Calendario

18/01/2020
10:45

G.S. CAGLIERO - UNDER 12 ROSSA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 18/01/2020
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VOLLEY CORMANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 18/01/2020
         15:30

U16 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 18/01/2020
         15:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – CEM TORRICELLI

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 18/01/2020
         17:30

U13 ROSA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • PalaSport, Via C. Colombo 13 - Trezzano Rosa (MI)
  • 18/01/2020
         18:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 18/01/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PRO VICTORIA MB

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 19/01/2020
         10:30

U16 AG MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Omnicomprensivo Zoia, Via F.lli Zoia - Milano
  • 19/01/2020
         11:00

U13 ASPES VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Istituto Vespucci, Via Vanzetti - Milano
  • 19/01/2020
         15:00

U12 PRO VICTORIA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • TSC Mapelli, Via Parmenide 18 - Monza (MB)
  • 19/01/2020
         18:00

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. PICCO LECCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 19/01/2020
         18:00

U12PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VOLLEY CORMANO

  • 19/01/2020
         18:00

U18 MTV – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Puecher, Via Dini 7 - Milano
  • 21/01/2020
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. BRESSO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 22/01/2020
         21:00

3DU20 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CENTRO SCHUSTER

  • 22/01/2020
         21:15

CR ASD KOLBE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 24/01/2020
         21:00

2DU21 NET VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 25/01/2020
         15:30

U12 CITTA’ DI OPERA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.M. Opera, Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Opera (MI)
  • 25/01/2020
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. BRESSO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 25/01/2020
         18:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 25/01/2020
         20:30

C FUTURA VOLLEY VA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palazzetto S. Luigi, Via Ortigara 42 - Busto A. (VA)
  • 26/01/2020
         09:30

U12 CITTA’ DI OPERA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Dante A. - Opera (MI)
  • 26/01/2020
         09:45

U13 CITTA’ DI OPERA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • S.M. Opera, Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Opera (MI)
  • 26/01/2020
         10:00

U16 NET VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Gorky, Via Canzio 3 - Cinisello B. (MI)
  • 26/01/2020
         15:00

U14 MTV – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Puecher, Via Dini 7 - Milano
  • 26/01/2020
         15:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – S. LUIGI TRENNO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 26/01/2020
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – ALBA SEGRATE

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 26/01/2020
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VISETTE VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 26/01/2020
         18:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – MTV

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 29/01/2020
         21:00

2DU21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – AGRATE VOLLEY

  • 29/01/2020
         21:00

U18 POL. VEDANESE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Palestra Comunale Tognini, Viale Rimembranze - Vedano Al L. (MI)
  • 31/01/2020
         21:15

3DU20 SGEAM ROZZANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 01/02/2020
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – MARTESANA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/02/2020
         15:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – POL. SAN GIULIANO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/02/2020
         18:30

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – MARTESANA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/02/2020
         18:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – SGEAM ROZZANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         10:00

U12 GONZAGA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • Istituto Gonzaga, Via Vitruvio 41 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         10:00

U13 VISCONTINI MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • C.S. Iseo, Via Iseo 10 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         10:30

MINIVOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         11:00

U13 CEM TORRICELLI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • S.E. Vallarsa, Via Vallarsa 19 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         15:00

U13 VOLLEY BUSNAGO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • PalaBusnago, Via Del Campo 6 - Busnago (MB)
  • 02/02/2020
         15:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         18:00

U16 VISCONTINI MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Pavesi, Via De Lemene 3 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         18:30

U16 PALL. BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • S.M. Manzoni, Via Patellani - Bresso (MI)
  • 05/02/2020
         21:00

3DU20 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ORATORIO S. ENRICO

  • 05/02/2020
         21:15

2DU21 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 08/02/2020
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – GONZAGA MILANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 08/02/2020
         15:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – LIBERTAS SESTO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 08/02/2020
         21:00

C DUO VOLLEY VA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaBorsani, Via Per Legnano 3 - Castellanza (VA)
  • 09/02/2020
         09:45

U12 POL. VAREDO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • PalaSport, Via Italia 27 - Varedo (MB)
  • 09/02/2020
         14:30

U12 BASIGLIO VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Polifunzionale, Piazza L. Da Vinci - Basiglio (MI)
  • 09/02/2020
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 12/02/2020
         18:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – GONZAGA MILANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 12/02/2020
         21:00

2DU21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VERO VOLLEY

  • 15/02/2020
         15:30

U13 OLYMPIA BUCCINASCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • S.E. Primo Maggio, Via Liguria 2 - Buccinasco (MI)
  • 15/02/2020
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – GEAS VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 15/02/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY AROSIO CO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 16/02/2020
         10:00

U13 ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • PalaSport, Via Molino Vecchio - Gorgonzola (MI)
  • 16/02/2020
         10:30

U12 SCUOLA VOLLEY SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Struttura Pressostatica, Via Modigliani - Segrate (MI)
  • 16/02/2020
         15:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – COOP NOVATE

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 16/02/2020
         16:30

3DU20 CITTA’ DI OPERA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 18/02/2020
         21:00

2DU21 ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 19/02/2020
         21:00

3DU20 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – MTV

  • 22/02/2020
         15:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – MARTESANA VOLLEY

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 22/02/2020
         16:15

U12 ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Scuola Media, Via Pini 1 - Milano
  • 22/02/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – LUINO VOLLEY VA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 23/02/2020
         15:00

U12 PALL. BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • Scuola Media, Via Isimbardi - Bresso (MI)
  • 26/02/2020
         21:00

2DU21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – LIBERTAS SESTO

  • 29/02/2020
         15:30

U12 NET VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • S.M. Gorky, Via Canzio 3 - Cinisello B. (MI)
  • 29/02/2020
         19:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 29/02/2020
         20:30

C GSO VILLA CORTESE MI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.E. Pinciroli, Via Speroni 1 - Villa Cortese (MI)
  • 07/03/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VERO VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 08/03/2020
         11:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – CITTA’ DI OPERA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 08/03/2020
         14:30

U12 CEM TORRICELLI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Scuola Media, Via Cadore 16 - Milano
  • 08/03/2020
         15:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – PRO VICTORIA

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 14/03/2020
         21:00

C JUNIOR TROMELLO PV – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Scuole Medie, Via Togliatti - Tromello (PV)
  • 21/03/2020
         15:30

MINIVOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/03/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – INSUBRIA GALLARATE VA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 28/03/2020
         21:00

C OMG CINISELLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palazzetto Allende, Via XXV Aprile 3 - Cinisello B. (MI)
  • 29/03/2020
         15:30

U12 SGEAM ROZZANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Istituto Monte Amiata, Via Alberelle - Rozzano (MI)
  • 04/04/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY BINASCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 05/04/2020
         15:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 18/04/2020
         20:30

C FOCOL LEGNANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaVolley, Via Milano 14 - Legnano (MI)
  • 25/04/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – GONZAGA MILANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/05/2020
         21:00

C PRO VICTORIA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Candy Arena, Viale Stucchi - Monza (MB)
  • 09/05/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – FUTURA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano