Calendario

23/11/2019
15:30

ALBA SEGRATE - UNDER 13 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.M. Leopardi, Via San Rocco - Segrate (MI)
  • 23/11/2019
         15:30

U16 VISETTE VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.E. Vighignolo, Via Airaghi 3/1 - Vighignolo (MI)
  • 23/11/2019
         15:30

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – MTV

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 23/11/2019
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – JUNIOR TROMELLO PV

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/11/2019
         10:30

U12 VOLLEY SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Struttura Pressostatica, Via Modigliani - Segrate (MI)
  • 24/11/2019
         10:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – NET VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/11/2019
         11:00

U13 PALL. BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.M. Bresso, Via Isimbardi - Bresso (MI)
  • 24/11/2019
         12:30

U12PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – CAGLIERO MILANO

  • 24/11/2019
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – CITTA’ DI OPERA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/11/2019
         17:30

U16 PALL. CERNUSCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Nuovo Palasport, Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco S/N (MI)
  • 24/11/2019
         18:00

U16PGS O.M.F. MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • 24/11/2019
         18:00

U12PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – SPORTING MILANO

  • 24/11/2019
         19:00

U18 PALL. BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.E. Manzoni, Via Degatti - Bresso (MI)
  • 26/11/2019
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – POL. VEDANESE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 27/11/2019
         21:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – SAN ROCCO MONZA

  • 28/11/2019
         21:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – POL. SAN GIULIANO

  • 30/11/2019
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – CEM TORRICELLI

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 30/11/2019
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VISCONTINI MILANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 30/11/2019
         18:30

U18PGS VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Istituto IPSIA, Via Mazzini 30 - Cusano M. (MI)
  • 30/11/2019
         18:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – PALL. BRESSO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 30/11/2019
         21:00

C INSUBRIA GALLARATE VA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Istituto Falcone, Via Matteotti - Gallarate (VA)
  • 01/12/2019
         10:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – GEAS VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/12/2019
         10:30

U14 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 01/12/2019
         14:30

U12PGS SAN CARLO MI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • 01/12/2019
         15:00

U16 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 01/12/2019
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VOLLEY BUSNAGO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/12/2019
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VISCONTINI MILANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/12/2019
         18:00

U12PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – SPERANZA CINISELLO

  • 03/12/2019
         21:00

U18 NET VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.M. Gorky, Via Canzio 3 - Cinisello B. (MI)
  • 03/12/2019
         21:00

CR BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – USK2

  • 07/12/2019
         15:30

U12 PALL. CERNUSCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Nuovo Palasport, Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco S/N (MI)
  • 07/12/2019
         16:00

U16 NEW VOLLEY ADDA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Scuola Elementare, Viale Rimembranze - Cassano D'A. (MI)
  • 07/12/2019
         18:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – GEAS VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 07/12/2019
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – OMG CINISELLO MI

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 08/12/2019
         18:00

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – COOP NOVATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 10/12/2019
         18:45

U13 PALL. CERNUSCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • Nuovo Palasport, Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco S/N (MI)
  • 10/12/2019
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – COOP NOVATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 11/12/2019
         21:00

CR BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – POL. SAN GIULIANO

  • 13/12/2019
         21:00

U13 GONZAGA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Istituto Gonzaga, Via Vitruvio 41 - Milano
  • 14/12/2019
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – PRO VICTORIA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 14/12/2019
         18:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – OLYMPIA BUCCINASCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 14/12/2019
         18:00

U16PGS CEM TORRICELLI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • 14/12/2019
         20:30

U18PGS G.S. CAGLIERO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 14/12/2019
         21:00

C VOLLEY BINASCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Scuola A. Frank, Piazza XXV Aprile - Binasco (MI)
  • 15/12/2019
         10:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – ASPES MILANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 15/12/2019
         15:30

U13 GEAS VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.E. Martiri Libertà, Via Fiorani - Sesto S.G. (MI)
  • 15/12/2019
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 15/12/2019
         15:30

U18PGS CGB BRUGHERIO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • 15/12/2019
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – POL. SOLARO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/12/2019
         19:30

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – O.M.F. MILANO

  • 17/12/2019
         21:00

U18 VERO VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.M. Sala, Via Clementi - Monza
  • 18/12/2019
         21:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO

  • 19/12/2019
         18:00

U12PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VISCONTINI MILANO

  • 21/12/2019
         15:00

U12PGS C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • 21/12/2019
         15:30

U13 SF 82 – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.M. Rodari , Via Prampolini 13 - Novate M. (MI)
  • 21/12/2019
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – NEW VOLLEY ADDA

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/12/2019
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – PALL. BRESSO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/12/2019
         18:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – CENTRO SCHUSTER

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/12/2019
         18:00

U16 NET VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • PalaCooper, Via Diaz 39/41 - Cinisello B. (MI)
  • 21/12/2019
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – FOCOL LEGNANO MI

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 22/12/2019
         14:30

U12PGS SAN CARLO MI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 22/12/2019
         15:30

U16 VOLLEY SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • ITC Mattioli, Via Amendola - Segrate (MI)
  • 22/12/2019
         18:00

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 07/01/2020
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 08/01/2020
         21:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – CGB BRUGHERIO

  • 10/01/2020
         19:30

U16PGS POL. RODANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • Palestra Scolastica, Largo 11 Settembre - Rodano (MI)
  • 11/01/2020
         17:30

U16 PALL. PADERNO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Croci, Via Chopin - Paderno D. (MI)
  • 11/01/2020
         18:00

U14 VOLLEY BRIANZA EST – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Pascoli 7 - Bellusco (MB)
  • 11/01/2020
         20:00

C GONZAGA MI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • C.S. Crespi, Via Valvassori Peroni 48 - Milano
  • 12/01/2020
         11:00

U16 ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • C.S. Isu, Via Valvassori Peroni 21 - Milano
  • 12/01/2020
         11:00

U12PGS SPORTING MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 12/01/2020
         14:30

U12PGS CENTRO SCHUSTER – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • 12/01/2020
         16:00

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – CENTRO SCHUSTER

  • 12/01/2020
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – BILLA V.T.

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 12/01/2020
         18:30

U18PGS ALBA SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 12/01/2020
         19:00

U18PGS S. ROCCO MONZA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • 14/01/2020
         20:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – LEONE XIII MI

  • 18/01/2020
         10:45

U12PGS G.S. CAGLIERO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • 18/01/2020
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VOLLEY CORMANO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 18/01/2020
         15:30

U16 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 18/01/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PRO VICTORIA MB

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 19/01/2020
         10:30

U16 AG MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Omnicomprensivo Zoia, Via F.lli Zoia - Milano
  • 19/01/2020
         18:00

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. PICCO LECCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 19/01/2020
         18:00

U12PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VOLLEY CORMANO

  • 19/01/2020
         18:00

U18 MTV – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Puecher, Via Dini 7 - Milano
  • 21/01/2020
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. BRESSO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 25/01/2020
         18:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 25/01/2020
         20:30

C FUTURA VOLLEY VA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palazzetto S. Luigi, Via Ortigara 42 - Busto A. (VA)
  • 26/01/2020
         10:00

U16 NET VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Gorky, Via Canzio 3 - Cinisello B. (MI)
  • 26/01/2020
         15:00

U14 MTV – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Puecher, Via Dini 7 - Milano
  • 26/01/2020
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VISETTE VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 29/01/2020
         21:00

U18 POL. VEDANESE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Palestra Comunale Tognini, Viale Rimembranze - Vedano Al L. (MI)
  • 01/02/2020
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – MARTESANA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/02/2020
         18:30

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – MARTESANA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         18:00

U16 VISCONTINI MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Pavesi, Via De Lemene 3 - Milano
  • 02/02/2020
         18:30

U16 PALL. BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • S.M. Manzoni, Via Patellani - Bresso (MI)
  • 08/02/2020
         21:00

C DUO VOLLEY VA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaBorsani, Via Per Legnano 3 - Castellanza (VA)
  • 15/02/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY AROSIO CO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 22/02/2020
         20:30

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – LUINO VOLLEY VA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 29/02/2020
         20:30

C GSO VILLA CORTESE MI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.E. Pinciroli, Via Speroni 1 - Villa Cortese (MI)