SERIE B2 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



14 – BASSANI CATERINA

2 – CHIESURIN CHIARA

18 – CINGARI ALICE

3 – DE MARZI MICHELA

4 – DELLA MONICA ERICA

8 – GIOBBE VALENTINA

1 – LAZZARI MICHELA

12 – MACRINA VALERIA

5 – MANTOVANI GINEVRA

9 – OMORUYI LOVETH

13 – PISTOCCHI SARA

7 – ROCCA BEATRICE



6 – SCARPA GIULIA VIRGINIA

15 – SOLLAZZO ILARIA

11 – TRAVO CRISTINA

Allenatore – ARRIGHINI VALENTINA

Allenatore – BRUGNONE LUIGI

Allenatore – GRISAFI DAVIDE

Allenatore – LULLIA STEFANO

Scoutwoman – MAGGIA MARIA FLAVIA

Teammanager – MACRINA GIANFRANCO

MORANDI CHRISTIAN

PARLATINI LUCA



SERIE D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



ALFONSI GAIA

BETTI FRANCESCA

CERESOLE ANGELICA

2 – CHIESURIN CHIARA

18 – CINGARI ALICE

DE AMBROGGI AURORA

4 – DELLA MONICA ERICA

GARIBOLDI MARGHERITA

GIORDANO VITTORIA

1 – LAZZARI MICHELA

9 – OMORUYI LOVETH



PANTANO GIULIA

13 – PISTOCCHI SARA

7 – ROCCA BEATRICE

6 – SCARPA GIULIA VIRGINIA

SOLBIATI MICHELA

TRINGALI TECLA

ZOLA LUDOVICA

Allenatore – GRISAFI DAVIDE

Allenatore – ROCCAFORTE MARTINA

Dirigente – CAPPELLETTI LUISA



SECONDA DIVISIONE BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



MANGLAVITE AURORA

BONORA BEATRICE

BRUNO MORENA

DE ANGELIS ELENA

DORE FEDERICA

FEBBO NORMA

FERRARI VICTORIA

FRANZ FRANCESCA



FURLOTTI AMANDA

MASTROMAURO CHIARA

PROVENZANI CLAUDIA

RANDO ILARIA

TESTIN LAURA

ZAGHENI GIULIA

Allenatore – MANARA MARCO

Dirigente Accompagnatore – BONORA MAURO



SECONDA DIVISIONE U21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



BORGESE NOEMI

DAFFAN MARIA TERESA

D’AMBROSI GINEVRA

GABRIELE CHIARA

GERALDINI LAVINIA

MANNUCCI FEDERICA

MOTTA ALESSANDRA

PANCIROLI EMMA



PANUCCI CRISTINA

PEDRAZZINI GIULIA

PETRIDIS GIULIA

PLEBANI GIULIA

RANA GIULIA

ZOPPI CAMILLA SOFIA

Allenatore – BRUGNONE LUIGI

Dirigente – PIVA ACHILLE



U18 BLU BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



14 – BASSANI CATERINA

BETTI FRANCESCA

2 – CHIESURIN CHIARA

18 – CINGARI ALICE

3 – DE MARZI MICHELA

4 – DELLA MONICA ERICA

1 – LAZZARI MICHELA

12 – MACRINA VALERIA

5 – MANTOVANI GINEVRA



MARAN MARTINA

9 – OMORUYI LOVETH

7 – ROCCA BEATRICE

6 – SCARPA GIULIA VIRGINIA

15 – SOLLAZZO ILARIA

11 – TRAVO CRISTINA

Allenatore – LULLIA STEFANO

Dirigente – PIVA ACHILLE

PARLATINI LUCA



U18 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



CALÒ IRENE

CANTA LAURA

CICERI NEGRI FEDERICA

CORTI ALESSANDRA

DI MARTINO CAMILLA

D’OVIDIO BEATRICE

GIOVANELLI VALENTINA

GRECCHI ILARIA

ONESIMO MATILDE



RAINERI SILVIA

ROSSI VERONICA

SANNA SOFIA

SCIASCIA MARIA

SIRONI VALERIA

SOTTOCORNO GIULIA

ZANIBONI LAURA

Allenatore – MANARA MARCO

DE ANGELIS LORENZO



U16 BLU BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



ALFONSI GAIA

BETTI FRANCESCA

2 – CHIESURIN CHIARA

18 – CINGARI ALICE

3 – DE MARZI MICHELA

4 – DELLA MONICA ERICA

GARIBOLDI MARGHERITA

1 – LAZZARI MICHELA



12 – MACRINA VALERIA

9 – OMORUYI LOVETH

PANTANO GIULIA

13 – PISTOCCHI SARA

SOLBIATI MICHELA

Allenatore – LULLIA STEFANO

MORANDI CHRISTIAN

PARLATINI LUCA



U16 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



BORGESE NOEMI

DAFFAN MARIA TERESA

D’AMBROSI GINEVRA

GABRIELE CHIARA

GERALDINI LAVINIA

GIORDANO VITTORIA

MANNUCCI FEDERICA

MOTTA ALESSANDRA

PANCIROLI EMMA



PANUCCI CRISTINA

PEDRAZZINI GIULIA

PETRIDIS GIULIA

PLEBANI GIULIA

RANA GIULIA

ZOPPI CAMILLA SOFIA

Allenatore – BRUGNONE LUIGI

Allenatore – ROCCAFORTE MARTINA

Dirigente – PIVA ACHILLE



U16 ROSSA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



AMATUCCI GIULIA

BARANI CHIARA

BRAMANTE CARLOTTA

CAMERA MAYA

CAUCINO ARIANNA

CORBETTA BIANCA

DECARLO MADDALENA

FINOCCHI ANGELICA

FRITTELLI SOFIA

FUMI GRETA

GALLI VICTORIA

ISABELLA SARAH

LOPARCO NICOLE

LOPARCO NOEMI



LUCCHESE MATILDA

LUCINI PAIONI CATERINA

MANGHI CHIARA

MOROSINI GAIA

MURANI CAMILLA

PORRI ILARIA

REALINI MARTA

RIGATELLI ANNA MARIA

ROSSI VALENTINA

SECONDI CARLOTTA

TERRACCIANO GIULIA

Allenatore – MANARA MARCO

Allenatore – MANGLAVITE AURORA

Dirigente Accompagnatore – MINOIA STEFANO



U14 BLU BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



ALFONSI GAIA

CERESOLE ANGELICA

DE AMBROGGI AURORA

GARIBOLDI MARGHERITA

GIORDANO VITTORIA

PANTANO GIULIA



SOLBIATI MICHELA

TRINGALI TECLA

ZOLA LUDOVICA

Allenatore – GRISAFI DAVIDE

Dirigente Accompagnatore – BERTOLINI ENRICA

PARLATINI LUCA



U14 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



BELLAGENTE PETRA

BELLISOMO CATERINA

BORONAT PENELOPE

CASIRAGHI ISABELLA

COLELLA SOFIA

FERRARI VANESSA

KALINIC ELEONORA

MAGLIONE TERESA



MERETTI MARTINA

PROIETTI EMMA

RAGNETTI FRANCESCA

SPAGNOL ALICE

VALENZASCA SARA

VENTURINI FRANCESCA

TENTORIO ANDREA

FERRARI ALESSANDRO



U14 ROSSA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



CAPOCACCIA LAURA

CERNUSCHI MARGHERITA

DE VINCENTIS SARA

DI BENEDETTO MARIKA

EL SISI GIULIA

FRACCAROLI ADELE

LISO CHIARA ROSA



MARCANDALLI CAMILLA

MATERA ELEONORA

SANTOLIQUIDO MANUELA

ZUCCARELLO ELISA

Allenatore – MANARA MARCO

Allenatore – MANGLAVITE AURORA

Dirigente Accompagnatore – MINOIA STEFANO



U13 BLU BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



ALFANO ALICE

BRAMBILLA GARINI ALESSIA

CERVELLI LISA

CHIARIELLO GIULIA

DE AMBROGGI AURORA

DOSSENA ELISA

KALINIC VIRGINIA

MANDOTTI GIORGIA



MASCHERONI GIULIA

MIGLIORE MARTA

PASSUELLO REBECCA

RADAELLI CORA

ZOLA LUDOVICA

Allenatore – GRISAFI DAVIDE

Allenatore – ROCCAFORTE MARTINA

Dirigente Accompagnatore – MILANI SILVANA



U13 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



BALDINI REBECCA

CHILELLI ILARIA

DATTILO DORA

GIOVANELLI SIMONA

IEVOLELLA ANNA

MELLONI LARA

PAVIA LUDOVICA



PELI AURORA

RUSSO ENRICA

SQUARATTI CAMILLA

TERZI AURORA

Allenatore – BONORA MAURO

MESSANA BRENNO



U13 ROSSA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



BORCHET GIULIA

BRUGNOLI TERESA

GIULIANO MARTINA

PALERMO CAMILLA

PAPETTI VITTORIA



PEZZULLO AMANDA

RAPIZZA FRANCESCA

SCUDIERI CATERINA

SALVEMINI GIACOMO

Dirigente Accompagnatore – DI MATTEO CLAUDIA



U12 BLU BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



BADARACCO VALENTINA

BOLIS MASLOV ANASTASIA

BONORA ARIANNA

CARBONE TIFANY

CARMOSINO DOMIZIA

CASTANO SOFIA

COLOMBO MIRANDA

KALINIC VIRGINIA

MASCHERONI GIULIA



PASSUELLO REBECCA

PESATORI LIVIA

ROSINA ALICE

RUBERTO ILARIA

ZITOLI PHOEBE

Allenatore – MAGGIA MARIA FLAVIA

Dirigente – CAPPELLETTI LUISA

TENTORIO ANDREA



U12 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



ALBERA LINDA

BELLINI GINEVRA

BORONAT SOPHIE

CANDIO AURORA

CHARANE MYRIAM

GORGOGLIONE MARTINA



GUIDI GAIA

HERRERA NICOLETTA

LUVIÈ ALICE

RANA FRANCESCA

TUSCANO BENEDETTA

Allenatore – ROCCAFORTE MARTINA



U11 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO



BRAMBILLA ANITA

CERESOLE LAVINIA

CINGARI ARIANNA

GORLA BEATRICE

MILANESI ALESSIA



PIETROPOLI MARTINA

TESFAIESUS SABA

Allenatore – DE MAURO RACHELE

Allenatore – MAGGIA MARIA FLAVIA

Dirigente – CAPPELLETTI LUISA



MINIVOLLEY



BASSANELLI CHIARA

BOTTA SILVIA

FAVERO ELISA

GARZONI VITTORIA

LUPANO ANITA

MANENTI FABIANA

PIROVANO GIADA

SANTORO ALICE



SPAGNOLINI LAVINIA

TERZI ARIANNA

TODARO ANNA

ZANESSI GIORGIA

ZANON PENELOPE

Allenatore – ARRIGIHNI VALENTINA

Allenatore – DE CARLO LUCIA

Allenatore – DE MAURO RACHELE