Calendario

27/01/2018
18:30

MARTESANA VOLLEY - UNDER 16 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 28/01/2018
         10:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 28/01/2018
         10:00

MINIVOLLEY FIPAV

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 28/01/2018
         14:30

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 28/01/2018
         18:30

U16 NEW VOLLEY ADDA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Scuola Elementare, Viale Rimembranze - Cassano D'A. (MI)
  • 02/02/2018
         17:45

U13 GONZAGA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • Istituto Gonzaga, Via Vitruvio 41 - Milano
  • 03/02/2018
         15:00

CARNEVOLLEY 2018

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 03/02/2018
         15:30

U13 ALBA SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.M. Leopardi, Via San Rocco - Segrate (MI)
  • 03/02/2018
         15:30

U16 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 03/02/2018
         18:00

U16 PRO VICTORIA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Sala, Via Clementi - Monza
  • 03/02/2018
         18:00

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – ALBA SEGRATE

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 03/02/2018
         21:00

C VOLLEY BRIANZA EST – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Pascoli 7 - Bellusco (MB)
  • 03/02/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – EASY VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 04/02/2018
         10:00

U14 VOLLEY BUSNAGO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • PalaBusnago, Via Del Campo 6 - Busnago (MB)
  • 04/02/2018
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – US CASATI ARCORE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 10/02/2018
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VISCONTINI

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 10/02/2018
         20:15

D DELTA INFOR CODOGNO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaSport, Viale Resistenza - Codogno (LO)
  • 10/02/2018
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – V.T. BRIANZA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 11/02/2018
         18:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. CASSINA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/02/2018
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – NET VOLLEY CINISELLO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/02/2018
         21:00

C COLOMBO IMPIANTI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Togliatti 12 - Certosa Di P. (PV)
  • 17/02/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY GORLE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 18/02/2018
         15:30

U13 VOLLEY AGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Scuola Elementare, Via C. Battisti - Agrate B. (MB)
  • 24/02/2018
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. CASTELLANZA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/02/2018
         21:00

D PALL. MISSAGLIA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palazzetto, Via G. Beretta - Missaglia (LC)
  • 03/03/2018
         19:15

C SERIANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • C.S. Riore, Via Riore - Albino (BG)
  • 03/03/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – NET VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 10/03/2018
         20:30

C LUBEST REAL VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra, Via Rovetta - Calcinato P.te San Marco (BS)
  • 10/03/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ELBO CONTROLLI MEDA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/03/2018
         19:00

D CLIVATI IMPIANTI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra S.E., Via Padernione - Zanica (BG)
  • 17/03/2018
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ELDOR BRIACOM

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 18/03/2018
         15:00

OVOVOLLEY 2018

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/03/2018
         21:00

C VIVI VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale Ganna, Via Croci 9 - Induno O. (VA)
  • 24/03/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – AURORA SERIATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 07/04/2018
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. CELADINA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 07/04/2018
         21:00

D CELTE AGNADELLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Vailate - Agnadello (CR)
  • 14/04/2018
         21:00

C MTV – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Centro Puecher, Via Dini 7 - Milano
  • 14/04/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – NEW VOLLEY VIZZOLO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/04/2018
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PROPERZI LODI

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/04/2018
         21:00

D PALL. CERNUSCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaSport, Via M. Buonarroti - Cernusco S/N (MI)
  • 28/04/2018
         21:00

C PALL. AROSIO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Buonarroti - Arosio (CO)
  • 28/04/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ZOOGREEN CR

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 05/05/2018
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – LAZZATE VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 05/05/2018
         21:00

D GSO LOMAGNA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Matteotti - Lomagna (BG)