Calendario

19/11/2017
15:30

PALL. CERNUSCO - UNDER 13 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Nuovo Palasport, Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco S/N (MI)
  • 19/11/2017
         16:00

U12M SIVIS BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Struttura Pressostatica, Via Modigliani - Segrate (MI)
  • 19/11/2017
         17:00

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ASPES MILANO

  • 19/11/2017
         18:00

U18 M.T.V. – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Puecher, Via Dini 7 - Milano
  • 20/11/2017
         21:00

CRL BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CEM TORRICELLI

  • 22/11/2017
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VISCONTINI VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/11/2017
         21:00

CRL ASD USK2 – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 25/11/2017
         15:30

U14 ALBA SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Leopardi, Via San Rocco - Segrate (MI)
  • 25/11/2017
         15:30

U12 V.T. PIOLTELLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.E. Salvo D'Acquisto, Via A. Moro 44 - Pioltello (MI)
  • 25/11/2017
         15:30

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – GROSSMAN MILANO

  • 25/11/2017
         16:45

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – PRO VICTORIA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 25/11/2017
         18:00

U16 US CASATI ARCORE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • PalaUnimec - Via Edison - Arcore (MI)
  • 25/11/2017
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – MARTESANA VOLLEY

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 25/11/2017
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CLIVATI IMPIANTI

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 26/11/2017
         10:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – ALBA SEGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 26/11/2017
         14:30

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VOLLEY BUSNAGO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 26/11/2017
         15:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – GONZAGA MILANO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 26/11/2017
         17:00

U16PGS POL. SAN GIULIANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.M. Fermi, Via Sesto Gallo 1 - S. Giuliano M. (MI)
  • 26/11/2017
         18:00

U14PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – S. CARLO MILANO

  • 26/11/2017
         19:30

U18 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 26/11/2017
         20:30

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – G.S. CAGLIERO

  • 28/11/2017
         21:00

C ELDOR – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Primo Maggio 6 - Orsenigo (CO)
  • 29/11/2017
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 01/12/2017
         21:00

U18 G.S. CAGLIERO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Franceschi, Via Cagliero 20 - Milano
  • 02/12/2017
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/12/2017
         17:00

U14PGS ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 02/12/2017
         17:30

U16PGS AMBROSIANA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • 02/12/2017
         18:00

U13 PALL. CASSINA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Tensostruttura, Via Trieste 2 - Cassina De' P. (MI)
  • 02/12/2017
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – SIVIS BRESSO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/12/2017
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VIVI VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/12/2017
         21:00

D AURORA SERIATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Istituto Majorana, Via Foscolo - Seriate (BG)
  • 03/12/2017
         10:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – POL. CGB

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 03/12/2017
         14:30

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – MARTESANA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 03/12/2017
         15:00

U14 SCUOLA VOLLEY SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Leopardi, Via San Rocco - Segrate (MI)
  • 03/12/2017
         15:30

U16 CENTRO SCHUSTER – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • Centro Schuster, Via Feltre 100 - Milano
  • 03/12/2017
         17:00

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CEM TORRICELLI

  • 03/12/2017
         18:00

U16 VERO VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.M. Sala, Via Clementi - Monza
  • 03/12/2017
         18:00

U13 VISCONTINI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Verga, Via Asturie 1 - Milano
  • 03/12/2017
         18:00

U16 V.T. PIOLTELLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA

  • S.E. Salvo D'Acquisto, Via A. Moro 44 - Pioltello (MI)
  • 03/12/2017
         19:00

U18PGS ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 03/12/2017
         21:00

CRL BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ASD POSL

  • 04/12/2017
         21:00

CRL BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • 05/12/2017
         21:00

U18 BUSNAGO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • PalaBusnago, Via Del Campo 6 - Busnago (MB)
  • 06/12/2017
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – LIBERTAS SESTO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 09/12/2017
         15:00

U14 NEW VOLLEY ADDA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.E., Viale Rimembranze - Cassano D'A. (MI)
  • 09/12/2017
         17:00

U14 ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • Istituto Vespucci, Via Vanzetti - Milano
  • 09/12/2017
         18:30

C PALL. CELADINA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.M. Corridoni, Via Flores - Bergamo
  • 09/12/2017
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CELTE AGNADELLO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 10/12/2017
         10:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VOLLEY AGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 10/12/2017
         15:00

U13 NET VOLLEY CINISELLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • PalaCooper, Via Diaz 39/41 - Cinisello B. (MI)
  • 10/12/2017
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – ASD KOLBE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 13/12/2017
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – ALBA SEGRATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 14/12/2017
         21:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CEM TORRICELLI

  • 16/12/2017
         15:30

U16 GONZAGA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • C.S. Crespi, Via Valvassori Peroni 48 - Milano
  • 16/12/2017
         15:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA – VOLLEY CERNUSCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 16/12/2017
         15:30

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – LEONE XIII

  • 16/12/2017
         17:30

D NEW VOLLEY VIZZOLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palazzetto, Via Verdi - Vizzolo P. (MI)
  • 16/12/2017
         18:00

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – V.T. PIOLTELLO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 16/12/2017
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – MTV

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/12/2017
         09:30

U13 ARGENTIA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • PalaSport, Via Molino Vecchio - Gorgonzola (MI)
  • 17/12/2017
         10:30

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – ASD KOLBE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/12/2017
         10:30

U12M BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ASD KOLBE

  • S.M. Manzoni, Via Patellani - Bresso (MI)
  • 17/12/2017
         10:30

U16PGS CITTA’ DI OPERA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.M. Opera, Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Opera (MI)
  • 17/12/2017
         14:30

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – COOP NOVATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/12/2017
         15:30

U13 GEAS VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.E. Martiri Libertà, Via Fiorani - Sesto S.G. (MI)
  • 17/12/2017
         18:00

U18 ASD KOLBE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.E. Don Milani, Via Bissolati - Legnano (MI)
  • 17/12/2017
         18:00

U14PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – TNT

  • 17/12/2017
         19:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • 19/12/2017
         20:00

NATALE BIANCOBLU

  • 20/12/2017
         21:00

U18 GEAS VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.E. Martiri Libertà, Via Fiorani - Sesto S.G. (MI)
  • 20/12/2017
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – V.T. BRIANZA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 23/12/2017
         21:00

C PROPERZI VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaSport, Via Mattei 7 - S. Martino In S. (LO)
  • 23/12/2017
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/01/2018
         21:15

U18PGS PALL. CERNUSCO -BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • ITSOS M. Curie, Via Masaccio 4 - Cernusco S/N (MI)
  • 06/01/2018
         09:00

BEFANA VOLLEY

  • 10/01/2018
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – SANDA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 13/01/2018
         15:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – CENTRO SCHUSTER

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 13/01/2018
         17:30

U16PGS UP12 MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Centro Sportivo, Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Pero (MI)
  • 13/01/2018
         18:00

U16 SANDA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. San Damiano, Viale S. Anna - Brugherio (MB)
  • 13/01/2018
         18:00

U16 CSC CUSANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Palestra San Giovanni Bosco, Via Mortella Cusano Milanino
  • 13/01/2018
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA – SCUOLA VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 13/01/2018
         20:30

D ZOOGREEN CR – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Garibaldi - Capergnanica (CR)
  • 13/01/2018
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. AROSIO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 14/01/2018
         10:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – V.T. PIOLTELLO

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 14/01/2018
         15:00

U14 POL. SAN GIULIANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Fermi, Via Sesto Gallo 1 - S. Giuliano M. (MI)
  • 14/01/2018
         15:30

U14PGS ALBA SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 14/01/2018
         17:00

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – FORZA E CORAGGIO

  • 14/01/2018
         18:00

U18 CITTA’ DI OPERA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Dante A. - Opera (MI)
  • 17/01/2018
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – MTV

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 19/01/2018
         21:00

U18 SIVIS BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • S.M. Manzoni, Via Patellani - Bresso (MI)
  • 20/01/2018
         16:45

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – POL. OLIMPIA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 20/01/2018
         18:00

U14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – CENTRO SCHUSTER

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 20/01/2018
         18:00

U16 VISCONTINI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA

  • C.S. Iseo, Via Iseo 10 - Milano
  • 20/01/2018
         21:00

C LAZZATE VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Scuola Elementare, Via Garibaldi - Lazzate (MB)
  • 20/01/2018
         21:00

D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – GSO LOMAGNA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/01/2018
         11:00

U14 VERO VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.M. Sala, Via Clementi - Monza
  • 21/01/2018
         15:00

U13 ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • Istituto Vespucci, Via Vanzetti - Milano
  • 21/01/2018
         15:30

U13 MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Palestra Vico, Via Levi - Cologno M. (MI)
  • 21/01/2018
         18:00

U16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – COOP NOVATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 23/01/2018
         21:00

U18 VISCONTINI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.M. Sala, Via Clementi - Monza