Calendario

19/02/2019
20:00

UNDER 18 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO - GROSSMAN MILANO

  • 20/02/2019
         21:00

U18 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VERO VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 21/02/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – DAKOTA ASD

  • 22/02/2019
         21:00

2DU21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • 22/02/2019
         21:15

1D V.T. PIOLTELLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 23/02/2019
         11:00

U12 PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA – S. CARLO BIANCA MILANO

  • 23/02/2019
         15:30

CMU16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ASPES CUS MILANO

  • 23/02/2019
         15:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA GIALLA

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 23/02/2019
         17:45

U18PGS AGS VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 23/02/2019
         20:30

C ELDOR BRIACOM – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Primo Maggio 6 - Orsenigo (CO)
  • 24/02/2019
         10:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – GONZAGA MILANO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/02/2019
         15:00

CMU14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – LISSONE V.T.

  • 24/02/2019
         15:00

U12 PGS GROSSMAN MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG

  • Palestra Scolastica, Via Inganni 12 - Milano
  • 24/02/2019
         18:00

U13 CASATI ARCORE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • PalaUnimec - Via Edison - Arcore (MI)
  • 24/02/2019
         21:00

3D VOLLEY 2.0 – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 25/02/2019
         19:00

CMU16 CITTA’ DI OPERA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 25/02/2019
         21:00

1D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. CASSINA

  • 26/02/2019
         20:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – AGS VOLLEY

  • 01/03/2019
         21:15

2DU21 PALL. CASSINA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 01/03/2019
         21:15

3D PALL. CASSINA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 02/03/2019
         11:00

U12 PGS CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA

  • 02/03/2019
         15:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – CEM TORRICELLI

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 02/03/2019
         18:30

CMU16 POL. SAN GIULIANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 02/03/2019
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – SANDA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 03/03/2019
         10:30

U12 PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG – GONZAGA GIOVANI MILANO

  • 03/03/2019
         10:30

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – SANDA VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 03/03/2019
         10:30

CMU14 SANDA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 03/03/2019
         11:00

U12 CENTRO SCHUSTER – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Centro Schuster, Via Feltre 100 - Milano
  • 03/03/2019
         15:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • S.M. Pellico - Via Dei Gelsi 1 - Arese (MI)
  • 03/03/2019
         16:30

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. CERNUSCO

  • 03/03/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – SAN CARLO

  • 06/03/2019
         21:00

2DU21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – GEAS VOLLEY

  • 07/03/2019
         20:30

3D CEM TORRICELLI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 07/03/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY AGRATE

  • 08/03/2019
         21:15

1D PALL. CERNUSCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 09/03/2019
         15:30

U16PGS ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 09/03/2019
         16:00

U12 ALBA SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG

  • S.M. Leopardi, Via San Rocco - Segrate (MI)
  • 09/03/2019
         20:45

C LUINO VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Ronchi 1 - Germignaga (VA)
  • 10/03/2019
         10:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. BRESSO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 10/03/2019
         15:00

CMU14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – POL. MI BRUZZANO

  • 11/03/2019
         21:00

1D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ALBA SEGRATE

  • 12/03/2019
         21:15

2DU21 GONZAGA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 14/03/2019
         21:00

CMU16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – POL. OLIMPIA

  • 16/03/2019
         15:45

U12 ASPES CUS – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Scuola Media, Via Pini 1 - Milano
  • 16/03/2019
         16:00

CMU16 MTV – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 16/03/2019
         18:00

U12 PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA – CAGLIERO MILANO BIANCA

  • 16/03/2019
         18:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG – SGEAM ROZZANO UNDER 11

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 16/03/2019
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – G.S. CARIMATE

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 17/03/2019
         10:30

U12 PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG – S. CARLO ROSSA MILANO

  • 17/03/2019
         11:00

3D ZERONOVE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 17/03/2019
         15:00

CMU14 PALL. BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 17/03/2019
         15:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • S.E. Marzabotto, Via Marzabotto 1 - Sesto S.G. (MI)
  • 17/03/2019
         17:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ASPES

  • 20/03/2019
         21:00

2DU21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – NEW VOLLEY ADDA

  • 21/03/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – GS RODANO

  • 22/03/2019
         21:15

1D CENTRO SCHUSTER – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 23/03/2019
         18:00

U12 PS BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA – VISCONTINI SETTI CARRARO

  • 23/03/2019
         18:00

CMU16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – ALBA SEGRATE

  • 23/03/2019
         19:00

U18PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – GS CAGLIERO

  • 23/03/2019
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – V.T. BRIANZA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/03/2019
         10:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – VISCONTINI

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 24/03/2019
         15:00

CMU14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – NET VOLLEY

  • 24/03/2019
         15:30

U12 PGS C.R.S.B. BUCCINASCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG

  • Palestra Scolastica, Via Emilia 4 - Buccinasco (MI)
  • 24/03/2019
         16:00

U16PGS CGB BRUGHERIO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • Centro Sportivo . Via Manin 73 - Brugherio (MB)
  • 24/03/2019
         18:30

U18PGS GROSSMAN MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 24/03/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – KOLBE VOLLEY

  • 25/03/2019
         21:00

1D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CITTA’ DI OPERA

  • 26/03/2019
         21:15

2DU21 PALL. BRESSO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 28/03/2019
         21:00

3D MARTESANA VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 29/03/2019
         18:30

U16PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – SAN PIO V

  • 29/03/2019
         21:00

3D USK2 – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • Salone Parrocchiale, Via Vittorio Veneto - S. Donato M. (MI)
  • 30/03/2019
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CUS PAVIA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 31/03/2019
         10:30

U12 PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG – GROSSMAN MILANO

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 31/03/2019
         11:00

CMU14 VISCONTINI – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 31/03/2019
         11:30

U12 PGS S. CARLO MILANO BIANCA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA

  • 31/03/2019
         15:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • S.M. Galilei - Via Villoresi 43 - Garbagnate M. (MI)
  • 31/03/2019
         19:00

U12 GEAS VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • S.E. Martiri Libertà, Via Fiorani - Sesto S.G. (MI)
  • 01/04/2019
         19:00

U16PGS SAN PIO V – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 04/04/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – DON BOSCO CARUGATE

  • 04/04/2019
         21:15

2DU21 BASIGLIO VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 05/04/2019
         20:30

1D ASPES CUS – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 06/04/2019
         11:00

U12 PGS BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA – CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO

  • 06/04/2019
         15:30

U12 BILLA V.T. – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Istituto Pareto, Via Litta Modignani 55 - Milano
  • 06/04/2019
         17:00

U16PGS PALL. CERNUSCO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • ITSOS M. Curie, Via Masaccio 4 - Cernusco S/N (MI)
  • 06/04/2019
         18:00

CMU16 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – CENTRO SCHUSTER

  • 06/04/2019
         20:30

C GSO VILLA CORTESE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.E. Pinciroli, Via Speroni 1 - Villa Cortese (MI)
  • 07/04/2019
         10:30

U12 PGS GONZAGA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG

  • Scuola Elementare, Via Goldoni 32 - Milano
  • 07/04/2019
         10:30

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – BILLA V.T.

  • Istituto Besta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 07/04/2019
         14:30

U12 MI3 VOLLEY ROSSA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Scuola Media, Piazza L. Da Vinci - Basiglio-Milano 3 (MI)
  • 07/04/2019
         15:00

CMU14 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – BILLA V.T.

  • 07/04/2019
         17:30

U18PGS GS CAGLIERO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 07/04/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – PROGETTO 2000

  • 08/04/2019
         21:00

1D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – O.F.I.

  • 10/04/2019
         21:00

3D PALL CONCOREZZO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 12/04/2019
         21:15

2DU21 VOLLEY AGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 13/04/2019
         15:30

CMU16 GONZAGA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 13/04/2019
         15:30

U12 CITTA’ DI OPERA GIALLA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO YOUNG

  • Palestra Comunale, Via Dante A. - Opera (MI)
  • 13/04/2019
         21:00

C BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VISETTE VOLLEY

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 14/04/2019
         10:00

U12 GONZAGA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU

  • Istituto Gonzaga, Via Vitruvio 41 - Milano
  • 14/04/2019
         10:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • S.E. Calvino, Via Brodolini 45 - Novate M. (MI)