Calendario

28/04/2019
10:30

MARTESANA VOLLEY - UNDER 16 BIANCA BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 28/04/2019
         12:00

CMU16 BASIGLIO VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 28/04/2019
         18:00

U12 PGS LEONE XIII MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG

  • Istituto Leone XIII, Via Rossetti 4 - Milano
  • 28/04/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – FORZA E CORAGGIO

  • 29/04/2019
         21:15

2DU21 VOLLEY SEGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 01/05/2019
         10:30

U16 REG LEMEN VOLLEY BG – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaSport, Via Montale - Almenno San B. (BG)
  • 01/05/2019
         15:00

U16 REG PRO PATRIA BUSTO VA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaSport, Via Montale - Almenno San B. (BG)
  • 01/05/2019
         17:00

U13 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VISETTEORAGO

  • Centro Sportivo, Via Manin 73 - Brugherio (MB)
  • 02/05/2019
         21:00

U18 REG BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • S.M. Calini, Via Bontacchio 4 - Bedizzole (BS)
  • 05/05/2019
         10:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – PALL. MISSAGLIA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 05/05/2019
         11:30

U12 PGS S. CARLO ROSSA MILANO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA YOUNG

  • 05/05/2019
         12:00

U12 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BLU – GSO SAMPIETRINA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 05/05/2019
         14:30

CMU14 VOLLEY ARLUNO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 05/05/2019
         15:30

U12 PGS CAGLIERO MILANO BIANCA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA

  • 05/05/2019
         16:00

CMU14 NEW VOLLEY BRIANZA – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 05/05/2019
         18:00

U18PGS ASPES – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 05/05/2019
         19:00

3D DAKOTA ASD – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 05/05/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – VOLLEY 2.0

  • 08/05/2019
         21:00

2DU21 BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – VOLLEY SEGRATE

  • 08/05/2019
         21:00

U18 REG BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – UNET BUSTO A. VA

  • PalaNatta, Via Don Calabria 16 - Milano
  • 09/05/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO – PALL. CASSINA

  • 10/05/2019
         21:15

3D PCP SAN CARLO – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA

  • 12/05/2019
         10:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • Istituto Leone XIII, Via Rossetti 4 - Milano
  • 15/05/2019
         21:00

2DU21 GEAS VOLLEY – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 15/05/2019
         21:00

U18 REG VERO VOLLEY MB – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • PalaIper, Viale Stucchi - Monza (MB)
  • 17/05/2019
         21:15

3D VOLLEY AGRATE – BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO

  • 19/05/2019
         10:00

MINIVOLLEY

  • Istituto Leone XIII, Via Rossetti 4 - Milano
  • 19/05/2019
         21:00

3D BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO BIANCA – CEM TORRICELLI